universities

Tansik Comparison: Dentistry

Faculty2015201420132012Average 4 years
Dentistery – Cairo University99.50%100.00%99.44%98.89%99.46%
Dentistery – Alexandria University101.17%100.00%102.79%100.00%100.99%
Dentistery – Ein Shams99.50%100.00%100.00%98.89%99.60%
Dentistery – Damanhour0.00%99.32%0.00%0.00%24.83%
Dentistery – Fayoum99.32%99.32%99.40%0.00%74.51%
Dentistery Kafr El Sheikh100.43%98.89%0.00%0.00%49.83%
Dentistery – Ismailia99.00%98.89%0.00%98.50%74.10%
Dentistery – Tanta100.00%98.33%99.44%99.44%99.30%
Dentistery Mansoura99.32%97.79%98.89%98.33%98.58%
Dentistery – Beni Sweef98.92%97.78%98.00%0.00%73.67%
Dentistery – Ganoub El Wady98.89%97.61%98.89%0.00%73.85%
Dentistery – Menya98.89%97.50%0.00%98.33%73.68%
Dentistery – Assuit98.89%97.22%0.00%98.33%73.61%

 

See comparisons of other faculties:

Dentistry

Engineering 

Medicine

Pharmacy

Others

 

 

To Top