universities

Tansik Comparison: Dentistry

Faculty201920182017Average 3years
Dentistery – Cairo University100.00%100.00%100.00%100.00%
Dentistery – Alexandria University100.00%100.00%100.00%100.00%
Dentistery – Ain Shams99.44%100.00%99.50%99.65%
Dentistery – Tanta99.44%99.44%99.22%99.37%
Dentistry-Suez Canalat Ismalia)99.44%99.44%99.00%99.29%
Dentistery – Fayoum99.00%99.80%99.44%99.11%
Dentistery Kafr El Sheikh98.89%99.50%99.44%99.00%
Dentistery Mansoura98.89%99.17%98.89%98.98%
Dentistry-Zagazig98.89%98.89%98.89%98.89%
Dentistery – Menia98.89%98.89%98.50%98.76%
Dentistery – Assuit98.89%98.50%98.33%98.57%
Dentistery – Beni Sweef98.5%99.44%99.00%98.98%
Dentistery – Ganoub El Wady98.33%99.00%98.33%98.56%

 

 

See comparisons of other faculties:

Engineering 

Medicine

Pharmacy

 

 

 

To Top