universities

Tansik Comparison: Medicine

Faculty2015201420132012Average 4 years
Medicine – Cairo University100.00%100.00%100.00%99.50%99.88%
Medicine – Alexandria100.00%100.00%100.00%100.00%100.00%
Medicine – Ismailia0.00%100.00%98.89%99.00%74.47%
Medicine – Ein Shams100.00%99.50%99.50%99.50%99.63%
Medicine – El Fayoum99.32%99.44%99.44%99.32%99.38%
Medicine – Tanta99.32%99.32%99.44%99.44%99.38%
Medicine – Benha99.32%99.32%99.44%99.44%99.38%
Medicine – Kafr El Sheikh99.32%99.32%99.50%89.50%96.91%
Medicine – Portsaid98.89%98.89%98.89%0.00%74.17%
Medicine – Mansoura98.89%98.89%98.89%98.89%98.89%
Medicine – Zagazig99.00%98.89%98.89%98.89%98.92%
Medicine – Shebin El koom98.89%98.89%98.89%98.89%98.89%
Medicine – Beni Sweef98.50%98.89%98.56%98.89%98.71%
Medicine – Assuit98.40%98.50%98.33%98.89%98.53%
Medicine – Menya98.33%98.33%98.50%98.89%98.51%
Medicine – Aswan97.78%98.33%0.00%0.00%49.03%
Medicine – Sohag98.00%98.00%0.77%98.89%73.91%
Medicine – Qena97.80%97.78%98.33%98.89%98.20%

 

 

See comparisons of other faculties:

Dentistry

Engineering 

Medicine

Pharmacy

Others

 

To Top