Uncategorized

Tansik Comparison: Computer Science

Faculty201920182017Average 3 years
Computer Science and Artificial Intelligence – Cairo95.56%94.00%96.00%95.19%
Computer Science – Ain Shams94.78%93.33%94.72%94.28%
Computer Science and Artificial Intelligence – Helwan94.00%92.78%93.39%
Computer Science- Kafr El Sheikh91.67%92.22%95.11%93.00%
Computer Science and Artificial Intelligence – Benha93.33%91.67%93.61%92.87%
Computer Science- Menoufya at Shebeen El Koom93.33%91.95%93.89%92.56%
Computer Science – El Fayoum92.78%91.11%93.25%92.38%
Computer Science – Tanta92.00%92.00%
Computer Science – Assuit91.00%90.00%92.50%91.17%
Computer Science- Mansoura90.75%90.75%
Computer Science– El Menya90.75%90.75%
Computer Science – Luxor90.33%90.33%
Computer Science-Damnhour90.33%90.33%
Computer Science – Beni Sweef90.28%90.28%
Computer Science Ismalia-Suez University87.70%92.00%89.95%
Computer Science-Suez82.00%91.67%93.61%89.09%
Computer Science-Ganoub EL Wadi87.22%89.76%88.49%
Computer Science – Zagazig85.00%91.39%88.20%

See comparisons of other faculties:

Engineering

Dentistry

Medicine

Pharmacy

Physical Therapy

 

 

 

 

 

 

To Top